Resultados U17

 
No Nº.Vela Nombre Puntua. 1 2
1 FRA 8532 MARIN MICOULOT, Hombre 7,0 5 2
2 FRA 8568 LEO PIROIRD, Hombre 17,0 11 6
3 FRA 10241 LANA BELHOUT, Mujer 17,0 7 10
4 ITA 9519 FEDERICA BENVENUTI GOSTOLI, Mujer 19,0 18 1
5 AUS 10089 TRAVIS WADLEY, Hombre 22,0 2 20
6 ESP 8851 NORA GARCÍA, Mujer 26,0 1 25
7 FRA 9258 LISANDRU BUNEL, Hombre 27,0 22 5
8 ESP 8550 MARC MIQUEL, Hombre 27,0 8 19
9 FRA 10098 THOMAS KUNTZE, Hombre 28,0 25 3
10 USA 10207 CATHERINE PEREZ, Mujer 29,0 16 13
11 SWE 9897 ALEXANDER BAUDIN, Hombre 31,0 24 7
12 ESP 5399 ELBA MARTÍNEZ, Mujer 33,0 15 18
13 NZL 10237 MATTIAS COUTTS, Hombre 35,0 13 22
14 ITA 9272 LEOPOLDO SIROLLI, Hombre 39,0 10 29
15 FRA 10276 JADE BELHOUT, Mujer 41,0 26 15
16 ESP 7891 MAX RONDEAU, Hombre 42,0 30 12
17 SMR 10099 PIETRO CARDELLI, Hombre 43,0 39 4
18 ESP 8617 SANTI ALBERTO, Hombre 43,0 34 9
19 ITA 6509 LORENZO CAPOFERRI, Hombre 44,0 14 30
20 USA 10282 GAVIN BALL, Hombre 49,0 41 8
21 FRA 9260 JULES POUPIN, Hombre 49,0 23 26
22 ITA 8999 IACOPO ARIOTTI, Hombre 50,0 29 21
23 FRA 10209 CHARLOTTE RIZO, Mujer 58,0 47 11
24 FRA 8869 MARTIN PIROIRD, Hombre 58,0 12 46
25 ESP 6517 LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS, Hombre 59,0 4 55
26 NZL 10092 CAILEN ROCHFORD, Hombre 59,0 32 27
27 FRA 8584 TITOUAN PILLIARD, Hombre 59,0 28 31
28 NZL 9821 JACOB PYE, Hombre 60,0 20 40
29 ESP 6516 ROGER TOMAS SANCHEZ, Hombre 61,0 33 28
30 ITA 8746 EDOARDO SAVOLDI, Hombre 63,0 6 57
31 CAN 10139 JEAN-RENÉ KIEKENS-ARANA, Hombre 63,0 46 17
32 USA 9833 JOHN LATTANZI, Hombre 67,0 51 16
33 SMR 10274 VITTORIO PODESCHI, Hombre 68,0 54 14
34 ITA 9353 FILIPPO GAIOTTO, Hombre 72,0 48 24
35 AUS 10264 ORLANDO YEN, Hombre 73,0 37 36
36 ITA 10217 MATTEO MORRI, Hombre 74,0 31 43
37 ITA 8795 PACI EDOARDO, Hombre 74,0 40 34
38 ITA 5609 ELIA ANDREA ALDRIGHETTI, Mujer 75,0 21 54
39 ITA 9257 LORENZO BARACCHINI, Hombre 76,0 53 23
40 FRA 8628 VÍCTOR SAMSON, Hombre 76,0 38 38
41 AUS 10267 HAMISH COWELL, Hombre 77,0 19 58
42 ITA 7010 PIETRO PENNACCHI, Hombre 80,0 45 35
43 FRA 11 KARL DEVAUX, Hombre 84,0 3 bfd
44 FRA 9106 SIMON HAMELIN, Hombre 84,0 43 41
45 FRA 18 NIKITA JOETZJER, Hombre 87,0 50 37
46 FRA 8567 LEANDRE PATIER, Hombre 89,0 57 32
47 ITA 8768 CHIARA SPOTA, Mujer 89,0 42 47
48 ESP 8150 POL FONT, ? 90,0 9 dnf
49 ITA 6429 LEONARDO ALGISI, Hombre 94,0 35 59
50 SMR 10095 LUCREZIA RICCI, Mujer 94,0 55 39
51 FRA 9534 JEANNE DE KAT, Mujer 96,0 52 44
52 ESP 10153 SERGI SOLER LOPEZ, Hombre 98,0 17 bfd
53 ITA 9327 CARLO ALBERTO ALBINI, Hombre 99,0 36 63
54 ITA 7101 FILIPPO MICHELOTTI, Hombre 101,0 59 42
55 USA 10287 MARCOS BAEZ, Hombre 106,0 58 48
56 FRA 9415 DOMITILLE STUBLER, Mujer 107,0 74 33
57 ESP 8157 RUT FERNANDEZ, Mujer 108,0 27 dnf
58 FRA 7620 PERINE MILLERET, Mujer 109,0 56 53
59 USA 10269 THOMAS BUSCH, Hombre 110,0 61 49
60 ITA 9220 SIMONE CIARNIELLO, Hombre 114,0 62 52
61 JPN 10109 EMIKO KIUCHI, Mujer 117,0 72 45
62 ITA 10156 JACOPO MORI, Hombre 119,0 63 56
63 FRA 9854 THEO MICHEZ, Hombre 120,0 69 51
64 AUS 9778 OLIVER HORDERN, Hombre 125,0 44 bfd
65 USA 10077 DANICKA SAILER, Mujer 126,0 60 66
66 USA 10106 ROCCO BAEZ, Hombre 127,0 77 50
67 FRA 7670 RIDEAU PIERRE-YVES, Hombre 128,0 66 62
68 BER 10270 GENEVIEVE LAU, Mujer 130,0 49 bfd
69 ITA 7410 TIBERIO CELLINI, Hombre 132,0 64 68
70 ITA 10114 ROSA GIULIANELLI, Mujer 134,0 73 61
71 FRA 13 LEO MARTINEZ, Hombre 135,0 71 64
72 USA 9744 ALICE LE ROUX, Mujer 136,0 67 69
73 FRA 8166 RIDEAU TIPHAINE, Mujer 138,0 78 60
74 ITA 9530 RICCARDO MARIA DI FABIO, Hombre 142,0 75 67
75 SMR 10203 AZZURRA PODESCHI, Mujer 144,0 79 65
76 ESP 8758 OSCAR GIMENO, Hombre 146,0 65 bfd
77 ESP 8613 BERNAT PÉREZ, Hombre 149,0 68 bfd
78 BER 10179 THOMAS JAMES EVANS, Hombre 151,0 70 bfd
79 ITA 8843 MARTINA GRANDINETTI, Mujer 157,0 76 dnf
80 ESP 8542 VÍCTOR GIMENO, Hombre 162,0 dsq bfd
 

Programa Clasificación Regatas ZW, 4.024.005
Copyright 1986 - 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Para información sobre ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl